Spare parts ROTAX MAX (page 6)

 
ALLEN SCREW M6X20 DIN 912
0.34 €
Code: R241935
SHEET NUT M6
1.28 €
Code: R242141
LOCK NUT M4 ISO 7042-A2-70
1.19 €
Code: R242533
COLLAR NUT M8 MAX/DD2
2.96 €
Code: R242707
HEX. NUT M28X1 HEIGHT 4,6
6.68 €
Code: R242925
WASHER 6,4 DIN 134
0.16 €
Code: R244211
CLIP
0.90 €
Code: R245630
O-RING 64X2  MAX/DD2
3.22 €
Code: R250160
GASKET MAX/DD2
2.78 €
Code: R250232
GASKET EXHAUST PORT MAX/DD2
3.22 €
Code: R250271
O-RING 105X2,5  MAX/DD2
3.04 €
Code: R250280
WASHER 8,4 STAINLESS STEEL
0.44 €
Code: R250313